Title: WP Network Stats
Author: Harshit
Published: <strong>29 يونيو، 2016</strong>
Last modified: 7 سبتمبر، 2016

---

البحث عن الإضافات

![](https://ps.w.org/wp-network-stats/assets/banner-772x250-rtl.png?rev=1449311)

هذه الإضافة **لم يتم تحديثها وتجربتها لأكثر من 3 إصدارات ووردبريس رئيسية**. قد لا
تكون خاضعة للصيانة أو تقدم الدعم والمساعدة بالوقت الحالي وقد تكون بها مشاكل في التوافق
عند إستخدامها مع إصدارات حديثة من ووردبريس.

![](https://ps.w.org/wp-network-stats/assets/icon-256x256.png?rev=1449311)

# WP Network Stats

 بواسطة [Harshit](https://profiles.wordpress.org/harshit_ps/)

[تنزيل](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/wp-network-stats.1.0.4.zip)

 * [تفاصيل](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/wp-network-stats/#description)
 * [المراجعات](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/wp-network-stats/#reviews)
 *  [التنصيب](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/wp-network-stats/#installation)
 * [التطوير](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/wp-network-stats/#developers)

 [الدعم](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp-network-stats/)

## الوصف

View/Export useful network statistics related to sites, users per site, plugins 
per site, themes and plugins for all the sites in a WordPress multisite network.

The features include –

 1. Background processing for generating new statistics for the network. It allows 
    you to safely generate stats without compromising the performance of your large
    multisite network.
 2. Ability to fine tune batch processing settings.
 3. Protected network admin settings.
 4. Notification when the stats are available.
 5. D3 Visualizations
 6. Generates set of CSV files corresponding to different types of stats.

## لقطات الشاشة

[⌊Requesting latest Network Stats.⌉⌊Requesting latest Network Stats.⌉[

Requesting latest Network Stats.

[⌊Cancel previous request for network stats and generate fresh stats.⌉⌊Cancel previous
request for network stats and generate fresh stats.⌉[

Cancel previous request for network stats and generate fresh stats.

[⌊Settings page for Network Stats.⌉⌊Settings page for Network Stats.⌉[

Settings page for Network Stats.

[⌊Analytics - Users Registered (All time)⌉⌊Analytics - Users Registered (All time
)⌉[

Analytics – Users Registered (All time)

[⌊Analytics - Users Registered (Selected time)⌉⌊Analytics - Users Registered (Selected
time)⌉[

Analytics – Users Registered (Selected time)

[⌊Analytics - Sites Registered (All time)⌉⌊Analytics - Sites Registered (All time
)⌉[

Analytics – Sites Registered (All time)

[⌊Analytics - Sites Privacy⌉⌊Analytics - Sites Privacy⌉[

Analytics – Sites Privacy

[⌊Analytics - Active Theme⌉⌊Analytics - Active Theme⌉[

Analytics – Active Theme

[⌊Analytics - DB Version⌉⌊Analytics - DB Version⌉[

Analytics – DB Version

[⌊Analytics - Multidimensional Detective⌉⌊Analytics - Multidimensional Detective⌉[

Analytics – Multidimensional Detective

[⌊Analytics - Export selected data⌉⌊Analytics - Export selected data⌉[

Analytics – Export selected data

[⌊Email notification with network stats overview and requested stats' attachments.⌉⌊
Email notification with network stats overview and requested stats' attachments.⌉[

Email notification with network stats overview and requested stats’ attachments.

[⌊Stats - Plugins⌉⌊Stats - Plugins⌉[

Stats – Plugins

[⌊Stats (Header only) - Users⌉⌊Stats (Header only) - Users⌉[

Stats (Header only) – Users

[⌊Stats (Header only) - Themes⌉⌊Stats (Header only) - Themes⌉[

Stats (Header only) – Themes

[⌊Stats (Header only) - Sites-1⌉⌊Stats (Header only) - Sites-1⌉[

Stats (Header only) – Sites-1

[⌊Stats (Header only) - Sites-2⌉⌊Stats (Header only) - Sites-2⌉[

Stats (Header only) – Sites-2

[⌊Stats (Header only) - Sites-3⌉⌊Stats (Header only) - Sites-3⌉[

Stats (Header only) – Sites-3

[⌊Stats - User Stats Per Site⌉⌊Stats - User Stats Per Site⌉[

Stats – User Stats Per Site

[⌊Stats - Plugin Stats Per Site⌉⌊Stats - Plugin Stats Per Site⌉[

Stats – Plugin Stats Per Site

[[

[[

[[

## التنصيب

#### From your WordPress dashboard

 1. Visit ‘Plugins > Add New’
 2. Search for ‘WP Network Stats’ and click `Install`
 3. Network Activate `WP Network Stats` from your Plugins page.

#### From WordPress.org

 1. Download wp-network-stats.
 2. Upload the ‘wp-network-stats’ directory to your ‘/wp-content/plugins/’ directory,
    using your favorite method (ftp, sftp, scp, etc…)
 3. In the WordPress Network Admin dashboard, navigation to the _Plugins_ page, Locate
    the menu item that reads “WP Network Stats
 4. Click on _Network Activate._

#### Installing a zip file

 1. Create a zip of `wp-network-stats` directory.
 2. In the WordPress dashboard, navigate to the _Plugins_ -> _Add New_ page.
 3. Click Upload Plugin.
 4. Upload the zip file and click Install Now.
 5. Click on _Network Activate._

#### Copying a Directory

 1. Copy the `wp-network-stats` directory into your `wp-content/plugins` directory.
 2. In the WordPress Network Admin dashboard, navigation to the _Plugins_ page and 
    Locate the menu item that reads “WP Network Stats.
 3. Click on _Network Activate._

## الأسئلة المتكررّة

  How can I contribute?

Make Pull requests to github repository.

## المراجعات

لا توجد مراجعات لهذه الإضافة.

## المساهمون والمطوّرون

“WP Network Stats” هو برنامج مفتوح المصدر. وقد ساهم هؤلاء الأشخاص بالأسفل في هذه
الإضافة.

المساهمون

 *   [ Harshit ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/harshit_ps/)

[ترجمة ”WP Network Stats“ إلى لغتك.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/wp-network-stats)

### مُهتم بالتطوير؟

[تصفّح الشفرة](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/wp-network-stats/)، تحقق
من [مستودع SVN](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/wp-network-stats/)، أو الاشتراك
في [سجل التطوير](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/wp-network-stats/) بواسطة
[RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/wp-network-stats/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## سجل التغييرات

#### 1.0.4

 * Fixing previous SVN release

#### 1.0.3

 * New analytics charts
 * New plugin stats using wordpress plugins api
 * Secure csv file download for users with permissions only.
 * Option to export selected data.
 * Using bootstrap now on analytics page.

#### 1.0.2

 * Bug fix

#### 1.0.1

 * Bug fix

#### 1.0.0

 * Bug Fixes
 * D3 Visualizations
 * network menus and more settings
 * more validations
 * Background processing using cron job
 * export to csv
 * email notification

#### 0.2.0

 * Shows plugin stats.

#### 0.1.0

 * Shows site stats.

#### 0.0.1

 * This version has boilerplate code for the plugin.

## ميتا Meta

 *  Version **1.0.4**
 *  Last updated **قبل 10 سنوات**
 *  Active installations **10+**
 *  WordPress version ** 4.0 أو أعلى **
 *  Tested up to **4.6.30**
 *  Language
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/wp-network-stats/)
 * Tags
 * [network](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/network/)[Site](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/site/)
   [stats](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/stats/)[theme](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/theme/)
 *  [عرض متقدم](https://ar.wordpress.org/plugins/wp-network-stats/advanced/)

## التقييم

لم يتم تقديم أي مراجعات بعد.

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp-network-stats/reviews/#new-post)

[See all reviews](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp-network-stats/reviews/)

## المساهمون

 *   [ Harshit ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/harshit_ps/)

## الدعم

لديك شيء لتقوله؟ بحاجة الى مساعدة؟

 [عرض منتدى الدعم](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp-network-stats/)

## تبرع

هل ترغب في تقديم دعم متقدم لهذه الإضافة؟

 [ تبرع لهذه الإضافة ](https://www.paypal.com/cgi-bin/webscr?cmd=_donations&business=8764J82HE2VBN&lc=US&item_name=Harshit%20Sanghvi&item_number=wp_network_stats&currency_code=USD&bn=PP%2dDonationsBF%3abtn_donateCC_LG%2egif%3aNonHosted)